Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Fussball
Primera División
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
0
RCD Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Real Sociedad
verl.
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
Getafe CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
Granada CF
19:00 Uhr
Tennis
2. Runde
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
1
1
6
0
Tschechien
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
1
6
3
0
USA
3. Satz
01:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
0
6
Argentinien
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
0
6
Australien
1. Satz
01:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
0
2
3
3
Slowakei
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
6
1
Kroatien
3. Satz
01:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
0
Russland
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
4
2
0
Litauen
3. Satz
01:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
Grossbritannien
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
Frankreich
Beendet
02:15 Uhr
w.o.
2. Runde
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
0
Slowakei
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
0
Spanien
02:40 Uhr
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
0
USA
03:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
Argentinien
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
Griechenland
03:55 Uhr
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
Spanien
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
Kanada
04:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
Spanien
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
Deutschland
04:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
0
Polen
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
Australien
04:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
Bulgarien
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
Frankreich
04:35 Uhr
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
Frankreich
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
Niederlande
06:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
Grossbritannien
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
0
Japan
07:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
0
Australien
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
0
Russland
09:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
USA
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
Italien
10:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
1
6
6
Tschechien
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
2
5
Russland
2. Satz
01:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Polen
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
0
2
2
Schweden
Beendet
01:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
1
6
4
Frankreich
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
3
2
Spanien
2. Satz
01:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
0
4
3
Kroatien
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
1
6
5
USA
2. Satz
01:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
2
4
Estland
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
1
6
5
Dänemark
2. Satz
01:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
0
China
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
0
Belarus
02:40 Uhr
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
0
USA
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
0
Australien
02:40 Uhr
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
Rumänien
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
0
Slowakei
02:40 Uhr
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
Belgien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
0
Rumänien
02:45 Uhr
2. Runde
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
Australien
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
Russland
03:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
Polen
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
Russland
03:20 Uhr
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
Slowenien
H. Watson
Heather Watson
0
Grossbritannien
03:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
0
Estland
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
0
Tschechien
04:45 Uhr
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
China
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
0
Kasachstan
05:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
0
Montenegro
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
0
Grossbritannien
09:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
Rumänien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
Brasilien
11:00 Uhr