Amtei Thal-Gäu

Merken
Drucken
Teilen
FDP, Listenplatz 01 – Johanna Bartholdi
FDP, Listenplatz 02 – Denise Bürgi
FDP, Listenplatz 03 – Enzo Cessotto
FDP, Listenplatz 04 – Robert Gurtner
FDP, Listenplatz 05 – Theodor Hafner
FDP, Listenplatz 06 – Freddy Kreuchi
FDP, Listenplatz 07 – Georg Lindemann
FDP, Listenplatz 08 – Mauro Schindler
FDP, Listenplatz 09 – Markus Wyss
FDP, Listenplatz 10 – Merve Zejnula
SVP, Listenplatz 01 und 02 – Christine Rütti
SVP, Listenplatz 03 und 04 – Josef Fluri
SVP, Listenplatz 05 und 06 – Beat Künzli
SVP, Listenplatz 07 und 08 – Thomas von Arx
SVP, Listenplatz 09 und 10 – Mirco Reinhardt
SVP, Listenplatz 11 und 12 – Sascha Spring
SVP, Listenplatz 13 – David Sassan Müller
SP, Listenplatz 01 – Nicole Wyss
SP, Listenplatz 02 – Petra Bieli
SP, Listenplatz 03 – Bianca Ott
SP, Listenplatz 04 – Dilan Kurt
SP, Listenplatz 05 – Brigitte Kissling
SP, Listenplatz 06 – Daniela Gerspacher
SP, Listenplatz 07 – Christine Anderegg
SP, Listenplatz 08 – Dominique Becht
SP, Listenplatz 09 – Dabiel Steiger
SP, Listenplatz 10 – Rafael Ingold
SP, Listenplatz 11 – Niklaus Wepfer
SP, Listenplatz 12 – Rolf Vogt
SP, Listenplatz 13 – Heinz von Arb
GLP/JGLP, Listenplatz 01 und 02 – Markus Kobel
GLP/JGLP, Listenplatz 03 und 04 – Markus Oegerli
GLP/JGLP, Listenplatz 05 und 06 – Marco Bonanno
GLP/JGLP, Listenplatz 07 und 08 – Martin Mordasini
GLP/JGLP, Listenplatz 09 und 10 – Dirk Weber
GLP/JGLP, Listenplatz 11 – Sonia Peri
GLP/JGLP, Listenplatz 12 – Thomas Hänggi
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 01 – Thomas Bärfuss
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 02 – Benjamin Brunner
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 03 – Peter Fluri-Meier
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 04 – Fabian Gloor
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 05 – Rolf Jeggli-Eggenschwiler
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 06 – Karin Kissling-Müller
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 07 – Sandra Kolly-Altermatt
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 08 – Edgar Kupper
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 09 – Pierino Menna
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 10 – Joël Müller
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 11 – Daniel Nützi
CVP Thal-Gäu, Listenplatz 12 – Benjamin von Däniken
CVP Thal-Gäu Newcomer, Listenplatz 01 und 02 – Vladlena Denysova
CVP Thal-Gäu Newcomer, Listenplatz 03 und 04 – Rahel Fluri
CVP Thal-Gäu Newcomer, Listenplatz 05 und 06 – Deborah Geiser
CVP Thal-Gäu Newcomer, Listenplatz 07 und 08 – Philipp Niklaus
CVP Thal-Gäu Newcomer, Listenplatz 09 und 10 – Jessica Vogel
CVP Thal-Gäu Newcomer, Listenplatz 11 und 12 – Marius Winistörfer
SD, Listenplatz 01 und 02 – Andrea Portapia
SD, Listenplatz 03 und 04 – Matteo Blaser